Deutschland

Gert Gießmann Keramiker


Glottertalstraße 3 | 79271 St. Peter
0049 07660 274 |

Martin Breithaupt Keramiker


Dürleberg 3 | 79112 Opfingen
0049 07662 80144 |

Gottfried Krause


Haslacherstraße 10 | 79115 Freiburg
0049 0761 42848 |

Töpferatelier Alhausen

Kurt Glier
Weberring 48 | 33014 Bad Driburg-Alhausen
0049 05253 1428 |

Claudia Rüdiger – art und design


Kielort 20B | 22850 Norderstedt
0049 040 79306361 | Website 

Mani Tille


Angersdorf 3 | 84178 Kröning
0049 08702 3475 | Website 

Pia Unterberger „Die Töpferhütte“


Feriendorf Holz Nr. 5 | 83734 Hausham
0049 08026 93344 |

Rainer Fink Keramiker


Lange Straße 33a | 18249 Bernitt
0049 038464 20542 |

Olf-Sven Streubel Keramiker


Ausbau | 18195 Woltow
0049 038205 65588 |

Ulrike Steinfurth Keramikerin


Dorfstraße 11 | 18442 Krummenhagen
0049 038327 60275 |

Ute Böhm Keramikerin


Oberer Anger 2 | 08439 Langenhessen
0049 03761 2224 |

Johannes Mann Keramiker


MTS-Siedlung | 19089 Wessin
0049 03863 222825 |

Hannelore Bauer Keramikerin


Eselföterstraße 2 | 18055 Rostock
0049 0381 4 90 44 13 |

Gottfried Bielenstein Keramiker


Dorfstraße 21 | 18246 Jabelitz
0049 038462 28440 |

Ulrike Beseler Keramikerin


Mamerower Mühle | 18273 Mamerow
0049 03845 20833 |

Dr. Martha Nachtigall Keramikerin


Höhenweg 169 | 66133 Saarbrücken
0049 06 81 89 71 73 |

Thomas Kummer Keramiker


Waagstraße 5 | 90762 Fürth
0049 09 11 77 63 20 |

Stefanie Keller Keramikerin


Martinstraße 20 | 66693 Mettlach-Tünsdorf
0049 06 86 8 18 07 72 |

Erwin Keller Keramiker


Siebendstraße 46 | 66693 Mettlach
0049 06 86 4 78 75 |

Gudrun Keller Keramikerin


Siebendstraße 46 | 66693 Mettlach
0049 06 86 4 78 75 |

Horst Wolter Keramikwerkstatt


Klosterweg 8 | 99425 Weimar
0049 036 43 50 24 45 |

Lorenz Wittich Keramikwerkstatt


Ahornstraße 5 | 07745 Jena
0049 03641 617400 | Website 

Helga Werm Keramikwerkstatt


Hauptstraße 44 | 99869 Remstädt b. Gotha
0049 036 21 85 11 67 |

Ulrike Weißenborn Keramikwerkstatt


Laasener Straße 5 | 07545 Gera-Langenberg
0049 03 65 527 79 |

Uli Walters Keramikwerkstatt


Dorfstraße 12 | 99189 Friedrichsdorf
0049 03 62 01 860 73 |

Töpferei „Im scharfen Wind“


Scharfewindgasse 9 | 98631 Haina
0049 03 69 48 206 27 |

Ingeborg Täubner Keramikwerkstatt


Im Addig 6 | 36469 Tiefenort
0049 0049 036 95 |

Renate Stauß Keramikwerkstatt


Lübecker Straße 2 | 99085 Erfurt
0049 03 61 562 98 69 |

Peter und Renate Smalun


Langewiesener Straße 28 | 98708 Gehren
0049 03 67 83 875 93 |

Sabine Sieler Keramikwerkstatt


Waltersdorfer Straße 20 | 99631 Weißensee
0049 03 63 74 202 72 |

Saskia Schweizer Keramikstatt


Jeremiasstraße 5 | 36433 Leimbach
0049 036 95 62 40 20 |

Beatrice Schneider Keramikwerkstatt


Zeiserweiler 33 | 88138 Sigmarzell
0049 083 89 923 62 |

Hans-Georg Schmidt Keramikwerkstatt


Arnstädter Straße 8 | 99448 Kranichfeld
0049 03 64 50 422 24 |

Fridel Uta Schmidt Keramikwerkstatt


Steigerstraße 24a | 99096 Erfurt
0049 03 61 646 11 59 |

Mechthild Schinnerling


Haardtstraße 10 | 07937 Zeulenroda
0049 03 66 28 831 35 |

Kathrin Rosemann-Tahar Keramikerin


Ortsstrtraße 4 | 07368 Altengesees
0049 03 66 43 223 53 |