Zweige

Sabine Kluge Keramikerin

Sabine Kluge
Hauptstraße 2 | 79400 Kandern
0049 07626 320 |

Michael Gross Keramiker

Michael Gross
Hauptstraße 43 | 79379 Müllheim
0049 07631 937202 |

Felix Reinhard Mields – Künstlerhof

Felix Reinhard Mields
Hauptstraße 56 | 13159 Berlin
Website 

Mirjam Rückert Atelier

Mirjam Rückert
An der Feldriede 58 | 49205 Hasenbergen-Gaste
0049 05405 6495 |

Susanne Dedden Keramikerin – individuelle Gebrauchskeramik


Im Vogelsang 7 | 56179 Vallendar
0049 0261 63794 |

Susann Babion Keramikerin

Susann Babion
Am Kreuzsteinacker 2- 8 | 79117 Freiburg

Dorothea Füll Keramik Werkstatt

Dorothea Füll
Hauptstraße 14 a | 65396 Walluf
0049 06123 74643 |

Miriam Limberg Keramikgestalterin

Miriam Limberg
Zum Spielplatz 14 | 34326 Morschen-Heina
0049 05664 932873 | Website 

Bernhard Niehenke Töpferei

Bernhard Niehenke
Am Plessen 51 | 49205 Hasbergen
0049 05405 3313 | Website 

Horst Pint Keramikermeister

Horst Pint
Großer Moor 13 | 19055 Schwerin
0049 0170 3113838 | Website 

Hanna Döpner Töpferei aus Hövede

Hanna Döpner
Breiter-Berg 3 | 25782 Hövede
0049 04838 1379 | Website 

Wolfgang Krause Töpferei

Wolfgang Krause
Badergasse2 | 07616 Bürgel
0049 036692 21800 | Website 

André Gerlach Töpferei

André Gerlach
Ziegelei 2-3 | 14778 Päwesin
0049 033838 28984 |

Kat und Alexander von Stenglin

Kat und Alexander von Stenglin
Eichenhof 3 | 19230 Picher
0049 038751 21225 | Website 

Susan Schmorell Keramikerin

Susan Schmorell
Pappelweg 1 | 18569 Wusse/Ummanz
0049 038305 8111 |

Charis & Reinhart Löber – Salzbrandkeramik in Saal

Charis und Reinhart Löber
Bauernreihe 4 | 18317 Saal
0049 038223 457 |

Friedemann Henschel Keramiker

Friedemann Hensche
Töpfergut von Hahnallee 8 | 17194 Panschenhagen
0049 039926 3275 | Website 

MÜRITZKERAMIK

Markus Böhm
Alt Gaarz | 17248 Lärz
0049 039833 22219 | Website 

Rainer Aepfelbach Keramiker

Rainer Aepfelbach
Im Schloßgarten | 57548 Kirchen
0049 02741 62685 | Website 

Töpferei Selig

Gabriel Pechmann
Schloßstraße 6 | 07570 Weida
0049 036603 62779 |

Möbisburger Töpfermühle

Ute Kummer
Berggartenstraße 1 | 99094 Erfurt
0049 03 61 7968174 | Website 

Wolfgang Philler Keramikwerkstatt

Wolfgang Philler
Bahnhofstraße 30 | 07616 Bürgel
0049 03 66 92 20347 | Website 

Töpferei Kley

Uwe Kley
Reckenbühler Straße 16 | 99986 Kammerforst
0049 036028 30181 | Website 

Martin Gottwald Keramikwerkstatt

Martin Gottwald
Untertor 36 | 37339 Worbis
0049 03 60 74 922 92 |

Sylvia Rell


Gartenstrasse 15 | 56206 Hilgert
0049 02624 9587800 | Website 

Martin Kamphans Töpferei

Martin Kamphans
Chausseehaus, Gattenhofen 57 | 91628 Steinsfeld
0049 09861 7941 | Website 

Kathrin Schulz Töpferei

Kathrin Schulz
Reetzer Straße 9 | 14828 Görzke
0049 033847 41304 |

Anett Lück Töpferei

Anett Lück
Bahnhofstraße 66 | 04934 Hohenleipisch
0049 03533 7724 |

Ulrike Brandenburg Töpferei

Ulrike Brandenburg
Spandauer Landstraße 85 | 16761 Henningsdorf
0049 03302 228932 |

Petra Schubert – Töpferei und Café auf dem Bauernhof

Petra Schubert
Walshorst 3 | 31606 Warmsen
0049 05767 1968 | Website 

Wolfgang Schaefer Keramikwerkstatt

Wolfgang Schaefer
Am Grenzweg 1 | 65582 Diez
0049 06432 62471 |

Silvia Hoeller Toepferei

Silvia Hoeller
Waldstraße 9 a | 56479 Oberrossbach
0049 02667 1316 |

Mathias Graebner Keramikwerkstätte

Mathias Graebner
Zacking 5 | 83253 Rimsting
0049 08051 988979 | Website 

Claudia Suhrborg Ceramic Studio

Claudia Suhrborg
Rabenhausen 2 | 63860 Rothenbuch
0049 06094 989546 |

Nordstrander Töpferei – Falk Petersen

Falk Petersen
Süden 44 | 25845 Nordstrand
0049 04842 400 | Website 

Mathias Frank Keramikermeister

Mathias Frank
Brauerstraße 14 | 25548 Kellinghusen
0049 04822 2681 | Website