Zweige

Raku-Art dies und das e.K.

Andreas Neubert
Fabrikstraße 12 | 67466 Lambrecht
0049 06325 184155 oder -83 31 |

Heinrichs Architekturkeramik

Andrea Heinrichs
Flutgraben 6 | 65205 Wiesbaden
0049 0611 7119448 | Website 

Tonwerkstatt Oegenbostel

Petra Schülke
Oegenbosteler Straße 21 | 30900 Wedemark
0049 05130 951104 | Website 

Marianne Schäfer Skulpturen

Marianne Schäfer
Koppelkaten 5 | 23881 Koberg
0049 04543 7280 | Website 

Petra Benndorf Porzellan

Petra Benndorf
Am Schlossberg 16 | 18184 Fresendorf
0049 038204 183014 | Website 

Keramik Suzuki


Synagogenplatz 5 | 79206 Breisach
0049 07667 6807 / 6137 | Website 

Ceramikstudio Thomas Glath

Thomas Glath
Rheinbacher Straße 13 | 53501 Grafschaft
0049 0177 3721696 | Website 

Töpferei Milan J. Peters

Milan J. Peters
Zartener Str. 10 | 79199 Kirchzarten
0049 (0)7661 390-6060 | Website 

Töpferei Fitzlaff

Stefan Fitzlaff
Wanderstraße 18 / 6 | 74592 Kirchberg a. d. Jagst
0049 07954 8667 | Website 

HiWi Keramik – Christopher Hicking

Christopher Hicking
Kannenbäckerstraße 3b | 56427 Siershahn
0049 02623 970840 | Website 

Claus Tittmann Keramikwerkstatt

Claus Tittmann
Berndorf 43 | 95349 Thurnau
0049 (0)9228 252 | Website 

Töpferei – Tonart

Gesine Kreutter-Launhardt und Petra Münnich-Mirgeler
Bahnhofstraße 10 | 32545 Bad Oeynhausen
0049 05731 28361 | Website 

TonArt Irmgard Waning

Irmgard Waning
Meraner Weg 1 | 79111 Freiburg
0049 (0)761 4760 555 | Website 

Ines Verschl Keramikerin

Ines Verschl
Im Hausgrün 27 | 79312 Emmendingen
0049 07641 9542067 | Website 

Karin Winter – Moderne Keramik

Karin Winter
Geibelstraße 11 | 50226 Frechen-Habbelrath
0049 02234 31393 |

Hakenjos Keramik – Sabine Kluge

Sabine Kluge
Hauptstraße 2 | 79400 Kandern
0049 (0)7626 320 |

Felix Reinhard Mields – Künstlerhof

Felix Reinhard Mields
Hauptstraße 56 | 13159 Berlin
0049 (0)172 3158 382 | Website 

Mirjam Rückert Atelier

Mirjam Rückert
An der Feldriede 58 | 49205 Hasenbergen-Gaste
0049 05405 6495 | Website 

Töpferatelier Alhausen

Kurt Glier
Weberring 48 | 33014 Bad Driburg-Alhausen
0049 05253 1428 |

Susanne Dedden Keramikerin – individuelle Gebrauchskeramik

Susanne Dedden
Im Vogelsang 7 | 56179 Vallendar
0049 0261 63794 |

Susann Babion Porzellan und Design

Susann Babion
Bürgerwehrstraße 17 | 79102 Freiburg
0049 (0)162 6062 117 | Website 

Dorothea Füll Keramik Werkstatt

Dorothea Füll
Hauptstraße 14 a | 65396 Walluf
0049 06123 74643 | Website 

Nikolaus Gierend Keramik

Nikolaus Gierend
1 2, Rue de Waldweistroff | 57320 Colmen/ Bouzonville
0033 06838 2279 |

Miriam Limberg Keramikgestalterin

Miriam Limberg
Zum Spielplatz 14 | 34326 Morschen-Heina
0049 05664 932873 | Website 

Claudia Rüdiger – art und design

Claudia Rüdiger
Kielort 20B | 22850 Norderstedt
0049 040 79306361 | Website 

Bernhard Niehenke Töpferei

Bernhard Niehenke
Am Plessen 51 | 49205 Hasbergen
0049 05405 3313 | Website 

Horst Pint Keramikermeister

Horst Pint
Großer Moor 13 | 19055 Schwerin
0049 0170 3113838 | Website 

Hanna Döpner Töpferei aus Hövede

Hanna Döpner
Breiter-Berg 3 | 25782 Hövede
0049 04838 1379 | Website 

André Gerlach Töpferei

André Gerlach
Ziegelei 2-3 | 14778 Päwesin
0049 033838 28984 |

Kat und Alexander von Stenglin

Kat und Alexander von Stenglin
Eichenhof 3 | 19230 Picher
0049 038751 21225 | Website 

Susan Schmorell Keramikerin

Susan Schmorell
Pappelweg 1 | 18569 Wusse/Ummanz
0049 038305 8111 |

Charis & Reinhart Löber – Salzbrandkeramik in Saal

Charis und Reinhart Löber
Bauernreihe 4 | 18317 Saal
0049 038223 457 |

Töpfergut Panschenhagen – Friedemann Henschel

Friedemann Hensche
Von Hahn Allee 8 | 17194 Grabowhöfe/ OT Panschenhagen
0049 039926 3275 | Website 

MÜRITZKERAMIK

Markus Böhm
Alt Gaarz | 17248 Lärz
0049 039833 22219 | Website 

Rainer Aepfelbach Keramiker

Rainer Aepfelbach
Im Schloßgarten | 57548 Kirchen
0049 02741 62685 | Website 

Töpferei Selig

Gabriel Pechmann
Schloßstraße 6 | 07570 Weida
0049 036603 62779 |