Deutschland

Guido Sengle Keramik

Guido Sengle Keramik


Hermann-Mattern-Str. 65 | 34134 Kassel
0049 0561 404364 |

Katrin Apel Keramik

Katrin Apel Keramik


Keilsbergerstraße 21 | 34134 Kassel
0049 05614 3730 |

Lutz Könicke Keramik

Lutz Könicke Keramik


Frankfurterstraße 99A | 34121 Kassel
Website 

Sabine Böhner Keramikwerkstatt

Sabine Böhner Keramikwerkstatt


Elisabethstraße 7 | 32791 Lage
0049 05232 975 640 | Website 

Ulrike Struck Keramikerin

Ulrike Struck Keramikerin


Bärenort 1 | 32694 Dörentrup
0049 05265 945931 | Website 

Anja Kracht Keramik

Anja Kracht Keramik


Bahnhofstraße 41 | 32657 Lemgo
0049 05261 980023 | Website 

Annette Oberwelland Keramikermeisterin

Annette Oberwelland Keramikermeisterin


Hansastraße 242 | 32257 Bünde
0049 05223 5324 | Website 

Keramikgefäße

Keramikgefäße


Grasweg 24 | 31832 Springe

Luchtmann Keramik-Werkstatt

Luchtmann Keramik-Werkstatt


Am Markt 3 | 31595 Steyerberg
0049 05764 941859 |

Marlis Adam-Hennecke

Marlis Adam-Hennecke


Dorfstrstraße 49 | 30966 Hemmingen
0049 0511 42 56 30 | Website 

Bönicke-Keramik

Bönicke-Keramik


Dorfstraße 5 | 29416 Valfitz
0049 039035 60201 | Website 

Die Bonsai-Schale

Die Bonsai-Schale


Auf der Wachsbleiche 56 | 28359 Bremen

Elisabeth Wischeropp Keramik

Elisabeth Wischeropp Keramik


Waltjenstraße 138 | 28237 Bremen
0049 0421 6449889 | Website 

Michael Theissen Keramikwerkstatt

Michael Theissen Keramikwerkstatt


Dammweg 18 | 28211 Bremen
0049 0421 3477371 |

Regina Jensen Keramik

Regina Jensen Keramik


Alexanderstraße 9 B | 28203 Bremen
0049 0421 704664 | Website 

Karla Hüneke Porzellangestaltung

Karla Hüneke
Kap-Horn-Straße 7 | 28237 Bremen
0049 0170 58 46 494 | Website 

Rudolf Viebach Keramik

Rudolf Viebach Keramik


Hohentorsheerstraße 95 | 28199 Bremen
0049 0421 503083 |

Curt R. Lehmann Keramiker

Curt R. Lehmann Keramiker


Bisseler Straße 17 | 26197 Großenkneten/Bissel
0049 04435 9160930 |

Sabine Thies Keramik

Sabine Thies Keramik


Ahornstr. 73 | 26160 Bad Zwischenahn/Wehnen
0049 0441 9848467 | Website 

Friedrun Fritzsche Keramik

Friedrun Fritzsche Keramik


Großer Kuhlenweg 23 | 26125 Oldenburg
0049 0441 33931 |

Keramik-Atelier Silke Hagemann

Keramik-Atelier Silke Hagemann


Schäferstrasse 18 | 26123 Oldenburg
0049 0441 82272 |

Petra Piszny Keramikstudio

Petra Piszny Keramikstudio


Husumer Straße 26 | 25782 Tellingstedt
0049 04838 929 |

Elsbe Junge-Heesch Töpferei

Elsbe Junge-Heesch Töpferei


Dorfstraße 39 | 25770 Lieth bei Heide
0049 0481 67169 | Website 

Penzek-Arp Keramik

Penzek-Arp Keramik


Schule Söhren 1 | 24329 Sasel
0049 04383 361 |

Monika Maetzel Keramische Gefäße

Monika Maetzel Keramische Gefäße


Langenwiesen 15 | 22359 Hamburg - Volksdorf
0049 040 6034951 | Website 

Udo Hoffer Keramik

Udo Hoffer Keramik


Medemstade 37 | 21775 Ihlienworth
0049 04755 408 |

Bernhard Voß Keramik

Bernhard Voß Keramik


Moorende 149 | 21635 Jork

Zander Keramik

Zander Keramik


Fahrenholzer Straße 24 | 21423 Drage OT Fahrenholz
0049 04179 248 |

Ceramic Design

Ceramic Design


Ellenbogen 2 | 20144 Hamburg
0049 040 4106259 | Website 

Töpferhof Lenzen

Töpferhof Lenzen


Waldstraße 11-12 | 19406 Lenzen
0049 038481 20074 | Website 

Galerie „Das gelbe Haus“

Galerie „Das gelbe Haus“


Chrivitzer Chaussee 45 | 19399 Techentin
0049 038736 42566 |

Gudrun Friedrich Keramikatelier

Gudrun Friedrich Keramikatelier


Dorfstraße 10F | 18586 Lancken-Granitz / Rügen
0049 038303 12864 |

Pommersche-Keramik-Manufaktur

Pommersche-Keramik-Manufaktur


Morgenitzer Berg 10 | 17429 Mellenthin
0049 038379 22933 | Website 

Franz-Ulrich Poppe Keramiker

Franz-Ulrich Poppe Keramiker


Gerhardt-Hauptmann-Allee 5 | 17192 Waren / Müritz
0049 03991 3646 |

Werkshof – Wolfsruh

Werkshof – Wolfsruh


Großwoltersdorferweg 3 | 16775 Oberuckersee Warnitz
0049 0330 8380351 | Website 

Galerie-Werkstatt Christine Radecke

Galerie-Werkstatt Christine Radecke


Thomsdorf 36 A | 17268 Boitzenbuger Land
0049 039889 86243 | Website